Brett And Jody Boettge | Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18808 Falcon WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/75

$970,000

$995,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

18808 Falcon WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
19256 Country Club DR, Jupiter, FL 33469
1/87

$1,187,500

$1,249,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt

19256 Country Club DR, Jupiter, FL 33469

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6143 SE Crooked Oak AVE, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
1/61

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

6143 SE Crooked Oak AVE, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2003 Vision DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/68

$383,500

$399,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

2003 Vision DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6810 Church ST, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/49

$644,000

$669,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

6810 Church ST, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Redfin Corporation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5775 Set N Sun PL N, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/54

$925,000

$949,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

5775 Set N Sun PL N, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
4576 Mediterranean CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/59

$510,000

$529,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,626 SqFt

4576 Mediterranean CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6000 Eagles Nest DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/84

$1,450,000

$1,499,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

6000 Eagles Nest DR, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
202 2nd CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
1/50

$352,000

$359,900

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,236 SqFt

202 2nd CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6193 Winding Lake DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/69

$920,000

$995,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

6193 Winding Lake DR, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
152 Stillwater CIR, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/69

$719,779

$750,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

152 Stillwater CIR, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
66 Uno Lago DR, Juno Beach, FL 33408
1/66

$505,000

$545,000

7.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

66 Uno Lago DR, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8483 Beaconhill RD, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
1/53

$600,000

$620,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

8483 Beaconhill RD, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5584 SW Longspur LN, Palm City, FL 34990
1/86

$685,000

$699,900

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,601 SqFt

5584 SW Longspur LN, Palm City, FL 34990

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
6480 Longleaf Pine DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/63

$845,000

$895,000

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

6480 Longleaf Pine DR, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8002 Chapman Oak CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
1/43

$352,500

$369,900

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

8002 Chapman Oak CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
18791 S Osprey WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/48

$910,000

$959,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

18791 S Osprey WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5830 Ashdale RD, Lake Worth, FL 33463
1/59

$516,000

$555,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

5830 Ashdale RD, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Listed by Affordable Assets Real Estate

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
18801 Falcon WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/100

$1,300,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
6 Beds4 Baths3,073 SqFt

18801 Falcon WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
110 Villa Bella, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/79

$2,030,000

$2,199,000

7.7%
6 Beds5 Baths4,312 SqFt

110 Villa Bella, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
19050 Talon WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/66

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,505 SqFt

19050 Talon WAY, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1 Garden ST #101, Tequesta, FL 33469
1/42

$320,000

$322,500

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

1 Garden ST #101, Tequesta, FL 33469

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
469 Woodview CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/39

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

469 Woodview CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
757 Appleby ST, Boca Raton, FL 33487
1/59

$1,900,000

$2,000,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

757 Appleby ST, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Jody Boettge License ID: BK3257612

+1(561) 222-7510 jody@propertyreveal.com

Jupiter, Florida, 33458, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker, LLC

Jody Boettge License ID: BK3257612

+1(561) 222-7510 jody@propertyreveal.com

Jupiter, Florida, 33458, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs